Seat Assignments

Tip Hit Ctrl + F to quickly find a name.
Section:  Mega Challah Bake
Sort by:  Name  Seat
Last Name First Name Row Seat
Greco Carol A1 1
Sult Leslie A1 2
Rosenfeld Judy A1 3
Rosenfeld Jill A1 4
Negrete Stephanie A1 5
Bronstein Beverly A1 6
Ruttenberg Marcy A1 7
Posin Iris A1 8
Trattner Sally A1 9
Greene Roberta A1 10
Enyedi Julia A2 1
Love Dorothy A2 2
Levy Tracy A2 3
Esbit Judy A2 4
Baron Marjorie A2 5
Silverman Donna. A2 6
Narter Dana A2 7
Fernandez Priscilla A2 8
Hoff Sharon A2 9
Warshay Dawn A2 10
Levine Karen A3 1
Geffen Elaine A3 2
Geffen Valentina A3 3
Rosenblum Marsha A3 4
Tees Amy A3 5
Tees Addison A3 6
Friedman Marcy A3 7
Friedman Eliza A3 8
Lincoln Sarah A3 9
Forte Nick A3 10
Murray Gib A4 1
Hernandez Ben A4 2
Hulsey Renee A4 3
Hulsey Mallory A4 4
Sullivan Sarah A4 5
Langert Sarah A4 6
Langert Peggy A4 7
Schwartz Eileen A4 8
Subrin Joy A4 9
Subrin Barbara A4 10
Fenton Courtney A5 1
Fenton Randy A5 2
Shamis Loran A5 3
Perez Gabriela A5 4
Miller Marleen A5 5
Williams Terry A5 6
Shockey Judy A5 7
Betts El'Leah A5 8
Tougas Jennifer A5 9
Cummins Suzanne A5 10
Ecelbarger Bess A6 1
Ecelbarger Audrey A6 2
Levy Danielle A6 3
Brish Sue A6 4
Zashin Lisa A6 5
Schlamowitz Jane A6 6
Ballis Tami A6 7
Ballis Maddie A6 8
Tenenbaum Jennifer A6 9
Martig Marcie A6 10
Yuan Nikki B1 1
Slaughter Olivia B1 2
Citron Alariah B1 3
Citron Tashira B1 4
Citron Alanis B1 5
Citron Lariella B1 6
Easterly Myra B1 7
Citron Kendra B1 8
Citron Beauty B1 9
Warrell Roberta B1 10
Mayerfeld Dale B2 1
Sandock Beverly B2 2
Rotenberg Hollie B2 3
Sandock Phoebe B2 4
Nix Addie B2 5
Luck Fran B2 6
Wortman Susan B2 7
Strauss Sue B2 8
Lloyd-Thomas Sophia B2 9
Hayden Nancy B2 10
Curiel Mimi B3 1
Curiel Sapir B3 2
Richter Allison B3 3
Richter Rachel B3 4
Silverman Linda B3 5
Tager Dvora B3 6
Surwit Lee B3 7
Richter Leah B3 8
Stadheim Abby B3 9
Castleberry Amy B3 10
Vereshchatsky-Smith Anny B4 1
Melkumov Marina B4 2
Snyder Katherine B4 3
Gottesman Stacy B4 4
Reingold Patti B4 5
Finkelstein Nancy B4 6
Finkelstein Brianna B4 7
Rosen Sandra B4 8
rosenfield sharon B5 1
cohen linda B5 2
winter desi B5 3
Rosenberg Bonnie B5 4
Rosenberg Leah B5 5
Rosenberg Sophia B5 6
Lamdan Cherie B5 7
Lamdan Hila B5 8
Youdelman Donna C2 1
Krizman Carol C2 2
Lee Eliyanah C2 3
Badalova Nonna C2 4
carton shelley C2 7
Abdurakhmanova Ester C2 8
Abdurakhmanova Yelena C2 9
Ungar Lisa C2 10
Oppen Wendy C3 1
Piguet-Gilardini Josi C3 2
Lorch Yvonne C3 3
Stafford Amanda C3 4
Goldstein Arleen C3 5
Nathanson Rebecca C3 6
Olszewski CJ C3 7
Juntiff Sally C5 1
LEVINE SHERYL C5 2
Heisler Barbara C5 3
Skolnik Karen C5 4
Shaw Pam D3 1
Sternstein Marilyn D3 2
Zinman Stephanie D3 3
Sherman Terrie D3 4
Freed Terri D3 5
Bader-Tables Roni D3 6
Plumer Bonnie D3 7
Newman Victoria D3 8
Mynlieff Monique D3 9
Strauss Patti D3 10
Ruskin Amy D4 1
Ruskin Sydney D4 2
Mosher Heather D4 3
Horwitch Mindi D5 1
Jacobs Debra D5 2
Horwitch Mindi D5 3
Keltner Renee E1 1
Keltner Chava E1 2
Keltner Naomi E1 3
Marshall Elyse E1 4
Medoff Donna E1 5
Lichtenthal Andrea E1 6
Priester Yiscah E1 10
Brown Kelsey E2 1
McBrayer Victoria E2 2
Wasco Cynthia E2 3
Fox Kate E2 4
Leal Ashley E2 5
Schwartz-Strobel tammy E2 6
Schwartz phyllis E2 7
Goldstein Jessica E2 8
Langer Marianne E2 9
TOBIN SANDRA E2 10
Lobl Mary Ellen E3 1
Hall Melissa E3 2
Bauer April E3 3
Bauer Kacie E3 4
Amador Suzanne E3 5
Dempsey Jeanette E3 6
7 Guest E3 7
8 Guest E3 8
9 Guest E3 9
10 Guest E3 10
Claggett Amity F1 1
Claggett Debbie F1 2
Feldner Ellie F1 3
Baron Helming Suzanne F2 1
Baron Martha F2 2
Davidson Amy F2 3
Williams D'Andrea F2 4
Goldblatt Jeri F2 5
Rothenberg Sheila F2 6
Zuckerman Arlene F2 7
Moser Donna F2 8
Goldblatt Helen F2 9
Helming Carol F2 10
Braun Phyllis F3 1
Brodsky Berti F3 2
Gersten Sari F5 1
Griffin Beth F5 2
Dombrowski Bonnie F5 3
Ogle Sharon F5 4
Boyd-Goldman Sharon F5 5
Seidmon Nancy F5 6
Miller Robbin JCC 13
Morris Emma JCC 14
Quinn Libby Chabad on River 1
Sevy Nora Chabad on River 2
Sevy Sawyer Chabad on River 3
Ervin Christine Chabad on River 4
Ervin Grace Chabad on River 5
Brown Jane Chabad on River 6
Grinberg Simona Chabad on River 7
Bigelman Sara Chabad on River 8
Bigelman Chani Chabad on River 9
Bigelman Toiba Chabad on River 10
Shemesh Gayle Chabad on River 11
Anglin Lynn Chabad Oro Valley 1
Applebaum Arlene Chabad Oro Valley 1
Saylor Barbara Chabad Oro Valley 2
Kaplan Cookie Chabad Oro Valley 2
Levine Carol Chabad Oro Valley 3
Cain Karen Chabad Oro Valley 3
Rothberg Sue Chabad Oro Valley 4
Swheitzer Kim Chabad Oro Valley 4
Wofsy-Hines Barbara Chabad Oro Valley 5
Raykin Julia Chabad Oro Valley 5
Fagan Elaine Chabad Oro Valley 6
Gale Jennifer Chabad Oro Valley 6
ONeill Nancy Chabad Oro Valley 7
Adelman Ellie Chabad Oro Valley 7
schumer lynnda Chabad Oro Valley 8
Goldsmith Minette Chabad Oro Valley 8
schumer shayna Chabad Oro Valley 9
Shemtov Chaya Chabad Sierra Vista 1